FEE STRUCTURE 2027-2028

Registration (All Classes)1,000One Time
 

Admission Fee Pre Nursery to X

From Class 3rd onwards further
discounts are applicable on admission fee
on the basis of merit in entrance exam.

70,000One Time
Admission Fee XI48,000One Time
Annual FeeNIL
Tuition FeePer
month
QuarterlyAnnual
Pre-Nursery8,21224,63698,544
Nursery11,11733,3511,33,404
KG-V13,28339,8491,59,396
VI-X13,70341,1091,64,436
XI & XII (Commerce Humanities)14,00042,0001,68,000
XI & XII (Non – Medical)14,80044,4001,77,600
XI & XII (Medical)15,20045,6001,82,400

Discount & Waiver Details

– Admission Fee: 65% discount applicable for classes Pre-Nursery to Grade II

    Chat Icon
    Scroll to Top